Pursuant to the decision of the Academic Council of the National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnic Institute" Minutes of meeting № 12 of 29 December 2014 it was approved the list of winners of the contest NTUU "KPI" in the nomination "Teacher-Researcher 2014", "Young teacher-researcher -2014" and "Leader year. " We congratulate the winners of the contest NTUU "KPI" and wish them further success.

Name SEC, Faculty Department

«Teacher-Researcher 2014»

1 Antonuk Victor Stepanovych FIDE IM
2 Besvesilna Olena Mikolaivna FIDE ID
3 Biduk Petro Ivanovych ІASА ММSA
4 Voitko Serhiy Vasyliyovych FMM IE
5 Voloshko Svetlana Mikhailovna FPE PM
6 Globa Larysa Serhiivna ESITS ІSN
7 Gomelia Mykola Dmytriyovych FCE ЕTPP
8 Gorobets Oksana Yurievna FPM G&EP
9 Deshko Valeriy Ivanovych ІЕSEM TEES
10 Karvatskiy Anton Yanovych FCE CPSME
11 Kolobrodov Valentyn Heorhiyovych FIDE ООЕП
12 Kolosov Olexandr Evgenovych FCE CPSME
13 Kuznetsov Yuriy Mykolayovych IME DMTM
14 Lugovskiy Olexandr Fedorovych IME AHAM
15 Lukianchikov Evgen Dmytrovych FSL ІEL
16 Maiboroda Victor Stepanovych IME IME
17 Makogon Yuriy Mykolayovych FPE PM
18 Maslianko Pavlo Pavlovych FAM AM
19 Mikulionok Ihor Olehovych FCE CPSME
20 Naida Serhiy Anatolyovych FE ААЕ
21 Orlov Anatoliy Tymofeyovych FE МЕ
22 Pankratova Natalia Dmitrievna ІASА ММSA
23 Petrenko Anatoliy Ivanovych ІASА SD
24 Sivetskiy Volodymyr Ivanovych FCE CPSME
25 Spivak Victor Mykhailovych FE AEIR
26 Tulchinska Svitlana Olexandrovna FMM EE
27 Yurchuk Volodymyr Petrovych FPM DGE&CG

Young teacher-researcher -2014

28 Besugla Natalia Vasilievna FIDE IM
29 Boris Ruslan Stepanovych IME МMPRSP
30 Boyarinova Katerina Olexandrovna FММ М
31 Grishko Ihor Anatoliyovych IME AHAM
32 Zhuchenko Oleksiy Anatoliyovych FCE ACI
33 Zakladniy Oleh Oleksandrovych ІЕSEM PS
34 Kasianov Pavlo Olehovych ІASА ММSA
35 Kiseliova Anna Genadievna FE ПЕ
36 Kiseliova Olga Genadievna FBE BS
37 Kondratuk Vadym Anatoliyovych FHPE NPSET
38 Kosogina Irina Volodimirovna FCT IM&GCT
39 Kot Teniana Mikolaivna ESITS ІCN
40 Lavrenko Yaroslav Ivanovych IME DSMSM
41 Matviychuk Anna Olegovna FBE BC
42 Novogrudska Rina Leonidovna ESITS ІCN
43 Pulinets Ihor Valeriyovych FCE CPSME
44 Ternovoy Maxim Yuriyovych ESITS ІCN
45 Titov Andriy Viacheslavovych IME IME
46 Filipova Marina Viacheslavovna FIDE IM
47 Shibetskiy Vladyslav Yuriyovych FBB BTI
48 Shtogrina Olena Serhiivna ESITS ІТМ
49 Sherba Maxym Anatoliyovych FEPEA ТЕ
50 Yurchishina Oksana Yaroslavovna IME DMTM

The winners in the nomination "Leader of the Year":

1 Tytov Viacheslav Andriyovych IME DSMSM
2 Fokin Andriy Arturovych FCT OC&OMT