Ви є тут

Congratulation to the winners of “Research teaching fellow – 2015”, “Young research teaching fellow -2015”, “Leader of year 2015” competitions

Вітаємо переможців конкурсу "Викладач-дослідник - 2015", "Молодий викладач-дослідник - 2015", "Лідер року - 2015"

According to the Academic Board decision of National technical university of Ukraine “Kyiv polytechnic institute”, the lists of winners of NTUU “KPI” competition in the following nominations: “Research teaching fellow – 2015”, “Young research teaching fellow” and “Leader of the year” have been approved. We congratulate NTUU “KPI” competition winners and wish them all success.

The winners of “Research teaching fellow – 2015” nomination
S No. Full name Faculty Department
1. Antoniuk Viktor Stepanovych PBF VP
2. Bezvesilna Olena Mykolaivna PBF PB
3. Bidiuk Petro Ivanovych IASA MMSA
4. Globa Larysa Sergiivna ITS ITM
5. Gorobets Oksana Yuriivna FMF Z and EF
6. Deshko Valerii Ivanovych ІЕЕ ТТ та ЕZ
7. Karvatskyi Anton Yanovych IHF CPSM
8. Kolosov Oleksandr Yevgenovych IHF CPSM
9. Kravets Viktor Yuriiovych TEF AES і ITF
10. Kravchuk Sergii Oleksandrovych   ITS T. department
11. Kuzhietsov Yurii Mykolaiiovych MMI KV та M
12. Kuzminskyi Yevgenii Vasyl’ovych FBT KB and BE
13. Liniucheva Olga Volodymyrivna XTF TEHV
14. Lugovskyi Oleksandr Fedorovych MMI PGM
15. Maiboroda Viktor Stanislavovych ММІ ІТМ
16. Makogon Yurii Mykolaiovych IFF PM
17. Mikul’onok Igor Olegovych IHF CPSM
18. Naida Sergii Anatoliiovych FEL AAE
19. Orlov Anatolii Tymofiiovych FEL ME
20. Pankratova Natalia Dmytrivna IASA ММSА
21. Petrakov Yurii Volodymyrovych ММІ ТМ
22. Sivetskyi Volodymyr Ivanovych IHF CPSM
23. Spyvak Viktor Myhailovych FEL ZTRI
24. Titov Viacheslav Andriiovych ММІ MPMRP
25. Uryvskyi Leonid Oleksandrovych ITS TS
The winners of “Young research teaching fellow – 2015” nomination
S No. Full name Faculty Department
1. Borys Ruslan Stepanovych ММІ MPMRP
2. Borychenko Olena Volodymyrivna ІЕЕ EP
3. Boiarynova Kateryna Oleksandrivna FMM М
4. Burnashev Vitalii Vitaliiovych FAKS PSKLA
5. Vasyliev Georgii Stepanovych XTF TEHV
6. Verbytskyi Yevgen Volodymyrovych FEL PE
7. Vitsiuk Yulia Yuriivna VPI R department
8. Grytsenko Dmytro Sergiiovych VPI MAPV
9. Gryshko Igor Anatoliiovych ММІ PGM
10. Demianenko Anatolii Sergiiovych ММІ KVM
11. Zhuchenko Oleksii Anatoliiovych IHF AHV
12. Ivitskyi Igor Igorovych IHF CPSM
13. Kyseliova Anna Gennadiivna   IASA SP
14. Kondratiuk Vadym Anatoliiovych TEF AESITF  
15. Kosogina Iryna Volodymyrivna XTF TNR  
16. Kot Tetiana Mykolaivna ITS ITM
17. Lavrenko Yaroslav Ivanovych ММІ DMMOM
18. Markina Olga Mykolaivna PBF AEPS
19. Miroshnichenko Yulia Sergiivna XTF TEHV
20. Novogrudska Rina Leonidivna ITS ITM
21. Siryi Oleksandr Anatoliiovych TEF TES
22. Trus Inna Mykolaivna IHF ERP
23. Tsapar Vitalii Stepanovych IHF AHV
24. Shybetskyi Vladyslav Yuriiovych FBT BTI  
25. Shtogrina Olena Sergiivna ITS ІТМ
The winners of “LEADER of YEAR 2015” nomination
 «Leader of scientific staff training - 2015»
  STRUTUNSKYI Vasyl Borysovych ММІ  
«Leader of international publications recognition - 2015»
  GORSHKOV Viacheslav Mykolaiovych FMF  
«Leader of students’ scientific advances -2015»
  VOITKO  Sergii Vasyliovych FMM  

Photo source - https://www.instagram.com/p/BAnLOllu8Z-/

x

Електронний кампус

Інформаційні ресурси

Викладачі КПІ

GitHub репозиторій