You are here

Congratulations to the winners of the contest "Teacher-researcher - 2014", "Young teacher-researcher - 2014", "Leader of the Year - 2014"


Кампус КПІ. Сходи пізнання / 2014.12.29 затверджено списки переможців конкурсу Викладач-дослідник - 2014

Pursuant to the decision of the Academic Council of the National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnic Institute" Minutes of meeting № 12 of 29 December 2014 it was approved the list of winners of the contest NTUU "KPI" in the nomination "Teacher-Researcher 2014", "Young teacher-researcher -2014" and "Leader year. " We congratulate the winners of the contest NTUU "KPI" and wish them further success.

Name SEC, Faculty Department

«Teacher-Researcher 2014»

1 Antonuk Victor Stepanovich FIDE IM
2 Besvesilna Olena Mikolaivna FIDE ID
3 Biduk Petro Ivanovich ІASА ММSA
4 Voitko Sergiy Vasilievich FMM IE
5 Voloshko Svetlana Mikhailovna FPE PM
6 Globa Larisa Sergeevna ESITS ІSN
7 Gomelia Mikola Dmitrievich FCE ЕTPP
8 Gorobets Oksana Yurievna FPM G&EP
9 Deshko Valeriy Ivanovich ІЕSEM TEES
10 Karvatskiy Anton Yanovich FCE CPSME
11 Kolobrodov Valentin Georgievich FIDE ООЕП
12 Kolosov Alexander Evgenievich FCE CPSME
13 Kuznetsov Yuriy Mikolaevich IME DMTM
14 Lugovskiy Olexandr Fedorovich IME AHAM
15 Lukianchikov Evgen Dmitrovich FSL ІEL
16 Maiboroda Victor Stepanovich IME IME
17 Makogon Yuriy Mikolaevich FPE PM
18 Maslianko Pavlo Pavlovich FAM AM
19 Mikulionok Igor Olegovich FCE CPSME
20 Naida Sergey Anatolievich FE ААЕ
21 Orlov Anatoliy Timofeevich FE МЕ
22 Pankratova Natalia Dmitrievna ІASА ММSA
23 Petrenko Anatoliy Ivanovich ІASА SD
24 Sivetskiy Volodimir Ivanovich FCE CPSME
25 Spivak Victor Mikhailovich FE AEIR
26 Tulchinska Svitlana Olexandrovna FMM EE
27 Yurchuk Volodimir Petrovich FPM DGE&CG

Young teacher-researcher -2014

28 Besugla Natalia Vasilievna FIDE IM
29 Boris Ruslan Stepanovich IME МMPRSP
30 Boyarinova Katerina Olexandrovna FММ М
31 Grishko Igor Anatolievich IME AHAM
32 Zhuchenko Oleksiy Anatolievich FCE ACI
33 Zakladniy Oleg Oleksandrovich ІЕSEM PS
34 Kasianov Pavlo Olegovich ІASА ММSA
35 Kiseliova Anna Genadievna FE ПЕ
36 Kiseliova Olga Genadievna FBE BS
37 Kondratuk Vadim Anatolievich FHPE NPSET
38 Kosogina Irina Volodimirovna FCT IM&GCT
39 Kot Teniana Mikolaivna ESITS ІCN
40 Lavrenko Yaroslav Ivanovich IME DSMSM
41 Matviychuk Anna Olegovna FBE BC
42 Novogrudska Rina Leonidovna ESITS ІCN
43 Pulinets Igor Valerievich FCE CPSME
44 Ternovoy Maxim Yurievich ESITS ІCN
45 Titov Andrew Viacheslavovich IME IME
46 Filipova Marina Viacheslavovna FIDE IM
47 Shibetskiy Vladislav Yurievich FBB BTI
48 Shtogrina Olena Sergeevna ESITS ІТМ
49 Sherba Maxim Anatolievich FEPEA ТЕ
50 Yurchishina Oksana Yaroslavovna IME DMTM

The winners in the nomination "Leader of the Year":

1 Titov Viacheslav Andreevich IME DSMSM
2 Fokin Andrey Arturovich FCT OC&OMT
x

Електронний кампус

Інформаційні ресурси

Викладачі КПІ

GitHub репозиторій